Results


Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies-Simmons 1
Battitude-Mantell 15
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Battitude-Mantell 11
Express-Marcelino 6
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Lady Horns-Saracay 12
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies-Simmons 11
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Battitude-Mantell 8
Lady Horns-Saracay 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Battitude-Mantell 15
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies-Simmons 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Thunder-Robinson 15
Express-Marcelino 11
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Ladybugs-Gutierrez -
Pink Ladies-Berry -
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Lady Strikers-CHAMBERS 5
Heartbreakers-SUDBURY 4
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
TEXANS-BARRETT 7
Banshees-Barrientes 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Lady Pumas-Gonzales 8
Honey Badgers-Bentley 10
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Ladybugs-Gutierrez -
Screaming Monkies-Richerson -
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Heartbreakers-SUDBURY 3
Loonachicks-Astran 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Battitude-Mantell 15
Thunder-Robinson 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Pink Ladies- RUIZ 10
Honey Badgers-Bentley 7
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Lady Pumas-Gonzales 8
Pink Ladies- RUIZ 9
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Express-Marcelino 11
Lady Horns-Saracay 8
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Banshees-Barrientes 5
TEXANS-BARRETT 15
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Dragons-Richerson 8
Honey Badgers-Bentley 12
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:45 AM
Final
BATTITUDE - CARLIN 1
TEXANS-BARRETT 6
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Express-Marcelino 3
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies-Simmons 10
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Pink Ladies- RUIZ 10
Dragons-Richerson 9
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Screaming Monkies-Richerson -
Ladybugs-Gutierrez -
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Lady Strikers-CHAMBERS 7
Heartbreakers-SUDBURY 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Banshees-Barrientes 7
BATTITUDE - CARLIN 8
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies-Simmons 10
Express-Marcelino 10
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Pink Ladies-Berry -
Screaming Monkies-Richerson -
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Loonachicks-Astran 7
Lady Strikers-CHAMBERS 5
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Honey Badgers-Bentley 10
Lady Pumas-Gonzales 10
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:15 PM
Final
TEXANS-BARRETT 8
Banshees-Barrientes 13
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Lady Pumas-Gonzales 10
Dragons-Richerson 10
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Trojans-Walker 10
Pink Ladies- RUIZ 10
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies-Simmons 15
Thunder-Robinson 15
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 11:45 AM
Final
TEXANS-BARRETT 8
BATTITUDE - CARLIN 9
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Dragons-Richerson 10
Lady Pumas-Gonzales 10
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Thunder-Robinson 9
Lady Horns-Saracay 12
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Ladybugs-Gutierrez -
Pink Ladies-Berry -
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Loonachicks-Astran 1
Heartbreakers-SUDBURY 4
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Pink Ladies- RUIZ 10
Trojans-Walker 5
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Ladybugs-Gutierrez -
Screaming Monkies-Richerson -
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Loonachicks-Astran 1
Lady Strikers-CHAMBERS 5
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Lady Horns-Saracay 12
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies-Simmons 0
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Arlington Girls Softball Association is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017 by My League

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play